Cash Calendar

 

 

 

In Service to One, In Service to All
follow me on facebook

2021 calendar winners

Congratulations to all of the winners!

DATE AMT NAME TOWN STUB#
1/1 $500.00 STEPHEN BROOKER LIMESTONE 32
1/2 $100.00 BENTON CASH PRESQUE ISLE 1902
1/3 $100.00 LARRY HALLETT MILLINOCKET 2044
1/4 $50.00 JACK KUROWSKI SPRUCE HEAD 1869
1/5 $50.00 JULIE DAY MILLINOCKET 2275
1/6 $50.00 CAROL MCGLINN CARIBOU 914
1/7 $50.00 JAMIE BERUBE BANGOR 143
1/8 $50.00 ROBYN LARIVIERE ARUNDEL 1066
1/9 $100.00 CHRIS JANDREAU MILLINOCKET 2371
1/10 $100.00 WILLIAM BENNETT HAMPDEN 332
1/11 $50.00 PAULA SPRAGUE MILFORD 777
1/12 $50.00 THOMAS ROBBINS WESTBROOK 1177
1/13 $50.00 DAN NELSON MILLINOCKET 567
1/14 $50.00 PORTLAND COUNCIL 101 PORTLAND 2134
1/15 $50.00 TOM FEENEY YORK 220
1/16 $100.00 KELLY THIBAULT LYMAN 2359
1/17 $100.00 RAYMOND BOSSE MILLINOCKET 2290
1/18 $500.00 JUSTIN CASEY WATERVLLE 1754
1/19 $50.00 MARIA SAENZ LEE 368
1/20 $50.00 RICK WACEKEN MILLINOCKET 598
1/21 $50.00 GARY MILLER SCARBOROUGH 1262
1/22 $50.00 RACHEL TAYLOR WINDHAM 625
1/23 $100.00 LARRY MICUCCI BUXTON 1678
1/24 $100.00 BROOKS STEVENS THOMASTON 1871
1/25 $50.00 MICHAEL GIROUX AUGUSTA 2144
1/26 $50.00 MICHAELA GRAY CAMPTON NH 1510
1/27 $50.00 LEE MALVIN GREENBUSH 2404
1/28 $50.00 ROBERT CYR BIDDEFORD 2210
1/29 $50.00 RANDY FORCIER BIDDEFORD 1121
1/30 $100.00 JOSEPH CASSIO EAST MILLINOCKET 393
1/31 $100.00 BILL O’CONNOR WELLS 717
2/1 $50.00 JEFFERY DAIGLE MILLINOCKET 2038
2/2 $50.00 KEVIN MICHAUD SEARSPORT 2350
2/3 $50.00 GERARD LETELLIER BIDDEFORD 2213
2/4 $50.00 MARC LAMONTAGNE OOB 1031
2/5 $50.00 LEE RODERICK MEDDYBEMPS 795
2/6 $100.00 GAIL CURTIS MILLINOCKET 583
2/7 $100.00 SHARON DININO HAMPSTEAD NH 1713
2/8 $50.00 BOB BOUTIN OLD TOWN 770
2/9 $50.00 SUE MERCIER LEWISTON 1392
2/10 $50.00 ALBERT BERUBE MILLINOCKET 444
2/11 $50.00 FR. AARON DAMBOISE JACKMAN 1859
2/12 $50.00 MICHELLE SIROIS MADAWASKA 72
2/13 $100.00 GUY CADORETTE BIDDEFORD 1129
2/14 $100.00 DIANE BEAUCAGE AUBURN 1364
2/15 $500.00 BOB FOLEY GENEVA IL 1560
2/16 $50.00 CHRIS & JEN HENYAN OWINGS MILLS, MD 1808
2/17 $50.00 MARY DEMPSEY AUBURN 1489
2/18 $50.00 EUNICE DINEEN CALAIS 863
2/19 $50.00 ANDY LEVESQUE GORHAM 1682
2/20 $100.00 ANDREW CHAPMAN GRAY 1748
2/21 $100.00 BEA FLETCHER SANFORD 1722
2/22 $50.00 DENTON ROY LIMESTONE 893
2/23 $50.00 RACHEL DESGROSSEILLIERS LEWISTON 1440
2/24 $50.00 PAM JORDAN LINCOLN 364
2/25 $50.00 ROBYN LARIVIERE ARUNDEL 1066
2/26 $50.00 KAMA LANE MILLINOCKET 2365
2/27 $100.00 MATTHEW FOREST SPRINGVALE 275
2/28 $100.00 CUPPY JOHNDRO CARIBOU 2851
3/1 $50.00 KELLY THIBAULT LYMAN 2359
3/2 $50.00 RON KINNEY SCARBOROUGH 1019
3/3 $50.00 MATTHEW FOREST SPRINGVALE 300
3/4 $50.00 DORIS SEVIGNY SOUTH PORTLAND 2223
3/5 $50.00 JAIMI BARD CARIBOU 933
3/6 $100.00 DENNIS MOSCONE MILLINOCKET 521
3/7 $100.00 MATTHEW FOREST SPRINGVALE 272
3/8 $50.00 JACOB GUILLEMETTE WATERBORO 966
3/9 $50.00 FRANK MUWIN PRINCETON 823
3/10 $50.00 LYNNE DUFOUR LIMESTONE 936
3/11 $50.00 MATT TREMBLAY BIDDEFORD 2230
3/12 $50.00 V.REV ANDREW DUBOIS BANGOR 114
3/13 $100.00 DEBBIE WHITE CARIBOU 1919
3/14 $100.00 TAMMY OUELLETTE MEDWAY 495
3/15 $50.00 ASHLEY JOHNSON MILLINOCKET 621
3/16 $50.00 ST. THOMAS COUNCIL SANFORD 198
3/17 $50.00 KAMA LANE MILLINOCKET 2365
3/18 $50.00 CLIFFORD DIONNE MADAWASKA 2017
3/19 $50.00 MARGUERITE BERUBE LEWISTON 1509
3/20 $100.00 ED MOOERS CLINTON 1799
3/21 $100.00 CAROLYN ROBERGE BIDDEFORD 1054
3/22 $50.00 DANIEL RICE LINCOLN 1139
3/23 $50.00 BOB OHRT ROCKPORT 1875
3/24 $50.00 JON HARVEY MT. CHASE 396
3/25 $50.00 JOHNNY JALBERT SANFORD 1732
3/26 $50.00 CAREY PARADIS SKOWHEGAN 2002
3/27 $100.00 MITCHELL BERNIER LIMESTONE 33
3/28 $100.00 ESTHER GREENIER SHERMAN 2307
3/29 $50.00 KELLI HARVEY BAILEYVILLE 794
3/30 $50.00 PAUL COULOMBE BRUNSWICK 1641
3/31 $50.00 NORM & NICOLE BISSON LEWISTON 1485
4/1 $2,000.00 JOHN & CINDY LOBDELL ALTON BAY NH 355

 

2020 calendar winners

1/1 $500 Thomas Lavigne Beaver Cove
1/2 $50 Joan Roy Frenchville
1/3 $50 John Harmon Princeton
1/4 $100 Norman Twaddel Gorham
1/5 $100 Paul Lausier Madawaska
1/6 $50 Paul Stone Saco
1/7 $50 Leslie Bragdon Millinocket
1/8 $50 Lee Reardon Millinocket
1/9 $50 Tammy Pisani Dayton
1/10 $50 Beth Lyle Millinocket
1/11 $100 Linda Labrecque Lincoln
1/12 $100 Tabitha Niles Bailyville
1/13 $50 Bruce Rioux Millinocket
1/14 $50 Becky Southwick Sanford
1/15 $50 Regina Ellingwood Bradford
1/16 $50 Dustin Sullivan Baileyville
1/17 $50 Michelle Jamo Millinocket
1/18 $100 Judy Libby Auburn
1/19 $100 Ralph Wink Scarborough
1/20 $500 Rod Nicholson Millinocket
1/21 $50 Kimberly Seeley Calais
1/22 $50 Stephanie Nadeau Wells
1/23 $50 Tammy Lariviere N. Waterboro
1/24 $50 Council 2638 Madawaska
1/25 $100 John Deetjen Jr. Newport
1/26 $100 Walt Willard Millinocket
1/27 $50 Brain Labrecque Lewiston
1/28 $50 Gary Miller Scarborough
1/29 $50 William Elingwood Bradford
1/30 $50 Theresa Berna Lyndeborough, NH
1/31 $50 Donald McGraw Sherman
2/1 $100 Todd Pelletier Caribou
2/2 $100 Jim Watterson North Berwick
2/3 $50 Don Demers Medway
2/4 $50 Paul Marengi Sanford
2/5 $50 Mitch McDonald Biddeford
2/6 $50 Maine State Council Newport
2/7 $50 Dot Gosselin Sabattus
2/8 $100 Michael Giroux Augusta
2/9 $100 Tom Lapierre Sanford
2/10 $50 Keith Cyr 1Madawaska
2/11 $50 Martin Smith Greenville
2/12 $50 Brian Pelletier West Levant
2/13 $50 Maine State Council Newport
2/14 $50 Michael Soucy Windham
2/15 $100 Justin McNally Patten
2/16 $100 George Pelletier Fort Fairfield
2/17 $500 Council 101 Portland
2/18 $50 Sherie MacNeil Haverhill MA
2/19 $50 Greg Lambert Fairfield
2/20 $50 Ethan Darling Millinocket
2/21 $50 Phil Provost Bangor
2/22 $100 Helena Rioux Fort Kent
2/23 $100 Norman Chamberlain Van Buren
2/24 $50 Jeannine Sanders Millinocket
2/25 $50 Anthony Salvaggio Gorham
2/26 $50 Dustin Levasseur Portland
2/27 $50 Maria Trivellin Portland
2/28 $50 Tom Ouellette Lewiston
2/29 $100 Wayne Pelletier Frenchville
3/1 $100 Mark McCressin Caribou
3/2 $50 Dewayn Marzagalli Gorham
3/3 $50 Ronald Darling Millinocket
3/4 $50 Vernon Doucette Madawaska
3/5 $50 Sandra Perrs Caswell
3/6 $50 Marie Herbert Greene
3/7 $100 Joshua Forest Springvale
3/8 $100 Karen Nicholson Indian Purchase
3/9 $50 Dennis Roy Biddeford
3/10 $50 April Hill Limestone
3/11 $50 Jackie Michaud St. Agatha
3/12 $50 Patrick Coleman Calais
3/13 $50 Carolyn Bouchard Millinocket
3/14 $100 Paul O’Conner Beaver Cove
3/15 $100 Council 680 Millinocket
3/16 $50 Joe Morelli Augusta
3/17 $50 Jennifer Merrill Waterboro
3/18 $50 Jim Kiger Grand Isle
3/19 $50 Assembly 347 Millinocket
3/20 $50 Francis Boynton Millinocket
3/21 $100 Ashleigh Blake Millinocket
3/22 $100 Margaret Sullivan Arundel
3/23 $50 Dee O’Kane Millinocket
3/24 $50 Rodney Corriveau Millinocket
3/25 $50 Marie Hebert Greene
3/26 $50 Carla Cote Limestone
3/27 $50 Stephanie West South Portland
3/28 $100 Mike Walker Scarborough
3/29 $100 Maine State Council, Newport
3/30 $50 Karen Nicholson Indian Purchase
3/31 $50 David Roy Saco
4/1 $2000 Raymond Darveau East Millinocket

 

2019 calendar winners

1/1   $500   Butch Trott   Lincoln
1/2   $50   Boulevard Graphics   Limestone
1/3   $50   Kathi Mckeown   Biddeford
1/4   $50   Wells Council #9782   Wells
1/5   $100   Scott Roy   Biddeford
1/6   $100   Don Beaulieu   Madawaska
1/7   $50   Craig Stetson   Winslow
1/8   $50   Jayne Jamo   Millinocket
1/9   $50   Gil Berbe   Madawaska
1/10   $50   Stephen Currie   Lincoln
1/11   $50   Ivonne Daigle   Winterville
1/12   $100   Holy Spirit Assembly #3194   Wells
1/13   $100   Aarika Ritchie   Augusta
1/14   $50   Monda Drew   Stacyville
1/15   $50   Tammy Madore   East Millinocket
1/16   $50   Richard Violette   Van Buren
1/17   $50   Raymond Bosse   Millinocket
1/18   $50   Robert Brochus   Biddeford
1/19   $100   Rick Cyr   Millinocket
1/20   $100   Richard Elwell   Benedicta
1/21   $500   PSD Gerry Martin   Sebring, FL
1/22   $50   Carly Skorupa   Turner Falls
1/23   $50   Lois Bourgoin   Limestone
1/24   $50   Rick Cyr   Millinocket
1/25   $50   PSD Philip Lizotte   Wells
1/26   $100   Lloyd Ray Bryant   Benedicta
1/27   $100   Terry Morneault   Millinocket
1/28   $50   Michael Bedard   Biddeford
1/29   $50   Reginald Lausier   Van Buren
1/30   $50   Gary Sirois   Fort Fairfield
1/31   $50   Eileen Rossignol   Van Buren
2/1   $50   Gary Sirois   Fort Fairfield
2/2   $100   Albert Berube   Millinocket
2/3   $100   Andy Valley Council #8142   Auburn
2/4   $50   Raymond Laplume   Lewiston
2/5   $50   John Duffy   Benedicta
2/6   $50   Curtis Allen   Biddeford
2/7   $50   Wells Council #9782   Wells
2/8   $50   Steven Frith Jr   Springvale
2/9   $100   Andy Valley Council #8142   Auburn
2/10   $100   Dale Pelkey   Millinocket
2/11   $50   Steve Hodge   Millinocket
2/12   $50   KC Council 1635   Van Buren
2/13   $50   Frank Muwin   Princeton
2/14   $50   Mary Polito   Portland
2/15   $50   Ray Sargent   Sanford
2/16   $100   Michael Yanchak   Pittsburgh PA
2/17   $100   Scott Pelletier   Fort Fairfield
2/18   $500   William Krider   Cooper
2/19   $50   James Michaud   Medway
2/20   $50   Madison Wallace   Millinocket
2/21   $50   Beth Hewitt   Wells
2/22   $50   Patty Cox   Millinocket
2/23   $100   Jerry Bulley   Millinocket
2/24   $100   Elaine Martin   Sebring FL
2/25   $50   Terry Leavitt   Millinocket
2/26   $50   Wayne Spink   Limestone
2/27   $50   Jordan Cadorette   Old Orchard Beach
2/28   $50   Lloyd Ray Bryant   Benedicta
3/1   $50   Joan Carr   Millinocket
3/2   $100   Eric Ayotte   Millinocket
3/3   $100   Justin Daigle  
3/4   $50   Lori Carr   Robbinston
3/5   $50   Matthew Brooker   Limestone
3/6   $50   Bernadette Baumann   Brooklyn NY
3/7   $50   Tricia Cyr   Millinocket
3/8   $50   Leah Civiello   Millinocket
3/9   $100   Dick Yost   Millinocket
3/10   $100   Robert Foley   Caribou
3/11   $50   Norma Wentworth   Millinocket
3/12   $50   Lori Carr   Robbinston
3/13   $50   Dick Yost   Millinocket
3/14   $50   Caroline Grinnell   Saco
3/15   $50   Beverly White   Brownville
3/16   $100   Assembly 347   Millinocket
3/17   $100   Peter Michaud   Millinocket
3/18   $50   Paul Cocpitts   South Portland
3/19   $50   Judy Bell   Limestone
3/20   $50   Lisa Leeman   Millinocket
3/21   $50   Keiza Rochford   Fort Fairfield
3/22   $50   John Madden   Kittery
3/24   $100   Jeff Daigle   Millinocket
3/25   $50   Alyssa Roy   West Melbourne FL
3/26   $50   Deeanna Collins   Lewiston
3/27   $50   Christopher Derrah   Hollis Center
3/28   $50   Lisa Berry   Van Buren
3/29   $50   Tricia Cyr   Millinocket
3/30   $100   Kevin Bernier   Limestone
3/31   $100   Chad Thompson   Cary Plantation
4/1   $2000   Christopher Leconte   Rockwood

 

2018 Calendar winners

Jan 1   Rudy Wisely Jr.   Millinocket   $500.00
Jan 2   Abigail Forest   Springvale   $50.00
Jan 3   Annette Cox-Rideout   Millinocket   $50.00
Jan 4   Lucie Mallett   Lee   $50.00
Jan 5   Sandra Willard   Millinocket   $50.00
Jan 6   Dennis Roy    Biddeford   $100.00
Jan 7   Daniel Lavertu   Grand Isle   $100.00
Jan 8   David Rowe   Lincoln   $50.00
Jan 9   Tyler Arthur   Rochester   $50.00
Jan 10   John Cummings   Presque Isle   $50.00
Jan 11   G. Michael Hammond   Albion   $50.00
Jan 12   Mike DiBona   Millinocket   $50.00
Jan 13   Sarah Sidd   Manhius   $100.00
Jan 14   Joyce Cummings   Stacyville   $100.00
Jan 15   Jim Budger   Brunswick   $500.00
Jan 16   Michael Giroux   Augusta   $50.00
Jan 17   Lucie Mallett   Lee   $50.00
Jan 18   Gary Friel   East Millinocket   $50.00
Jan 19   Jordan Manzo   Millinocket   $50.00
Jan 20   Hester Caswell   Medway   $100.00
Jan 21   Patrick Coleman   Calais   $100.00
Jan 22   Bernadette Baumann   Brooklyn, NY   $50.00
Jan 23   Anne Fiske   East Millinocket   $50.00
Jan 24   Andre Tranchemontagne   Portland   $50.00
Jan 25   Manuel DeAnaral   Springvale   $50.00
Jan 26   Heather Willett   Holden   $50.00
Jan 27   Barbara Bineau   Saco   $100.00
Jan 28   Rick Lax   Millinocket   $100.00
Jan 29   Tom Legare   Topsham   $50.00
Jan 30   Ron LaPlante   Millinocket   $50.00
Jan 31   Claude Lavertue   Grand Isle   $50.00
Feb 1   Kiry Bates   Atlanta, GA   $50.00
Feb 2   Tina Scheer   Ellsworth   $50.00
Feb 3   Daniel Bedard   Biddeford   $100.00
Feb 4   Justin Jamieson   Bangor   $100.00
Feb 5   Michael Ireland   Lincoln   $50.00
Feb 6   Kathryn Dumont   Brownville   $50.00
Feb 7   Daniel Dionne Jr.   Grand Isle   $50.00
Feb 8   Clarence McLaughlin   Limestone   $50.00
Feb 9   Knights of Columbus   Lewiston   $50.00
Feb 10   Audrey Currie   Lincoln   $100.00
Feb 11   Joan Carr   New Smyrna Beach, FL   $100.00
Feb 12   Adam Ouellette   Millinocket   $50.00
Feb 13   Trevor Brown   Alford   $50.00
Feb 14   Marie Plourde   Lewiston   $50.00
Feb 15   Paul Noddin   East Millinocket   $50.00
Feb 16   Fr. Emile Dube   Dexter   $50.00
Feb 17   Jessica Beaulieu   Carmel   $100.00
Feb 18   Donna Dusseault   Saco   $100.00
Feb 19   Harold Robinson   Sherman   $500.00
Feb 20   Armand Colombo   Millinocket   $50.00
Feb 21   Mary Labun   Millinocket   $50.00
Feb 22   Norma Wentworth   Millinocket   $50.00
Feb 23   Ron Demers   Acton   $50.00
Feb 24   Lori Carr   Robbinston   $100.00
Feb 25   Jenna Landers   Melbourne   $100.00
Feb 26   Bert Gosselin   Sabattus   $50.00
Feb 27   Kelly Dellman   Sanford   $50.00
Feb 28   Norma Lambreett   Limestone   $50.00
Mar 1   Robert Hebert   Greenville   $50.00
Mar 2   Jerry Shields   Brownville   $50.00
Mar 3   Mary Alice Chabot   Lewiston   $100.00
Mar 4   Daniel Lavertu   Grand Isle   $100.00
Mar 5   Gerald Michaud   Caribou   $50.00
Mar 6   Galen Cyr   Millinocket   $50.00
Mar 7   Jean-Yves Chorrinard   Lincoln   $50.00
Mar 8   Darlene Merrill   Dover, NH   $50.00
Mar 9   Daniel Dionne   Grand Isle   $50.00
Mar 10   Bill Kony   Saco   $100.00
Mar 11   Theresa Dicentes   Millinocket   $100.00
Mar 12   Renee Linsdey   Lewiston   $50.00
Mar 13   Deedra Griffen   South Portland   $50.00
Mar 14   Cody Stewart   North Yarmouth   $50.00
Mar 15   Norm Gray   Auburn   $50.00
Mar 16   Alma Ouellette   Auburn   $50.00
Mar 17   Daniel Picard   Saco   $100.00
Mar 18   Millinocket Home Assoc   Millinocket   $100.00
Mar 19   Thomas Therriault   Monmouth   50.00
Mar 20   Fay Flynn   Millinocket   50.00
Mar 21   Norm Gray   Auburn   50.00
Mar 22   Michael Madore   Millinocket   50.00
Mar 23   Kyle Manzo   Millinocket   50.00
Mar 24   Joseph Hebert   Greene   100.00
Mar 25   Norm Gray   Auburn   100.00
Mar 26   Michael Whalen   Mohrsville, PA   50.00
Mar 27   Gerald Petrin   Grindstone   50.00
Mar 28   Mitch McDonald   Biddeford   50.00
Mar 29   Bruce Bouley   Grand Isle   50.00
Mar 30   Brett Baber   Veazie   50.00
Mar 31   Randy Forcier   Biddeford   100.00
Apr 1   Wayne Spink   Limestone   2000.00

 

Hits: 8973

back to top